Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4419535
Totaal unieke hits206572
Gemiddelde hits/dag1358
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag63
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

24-04-2018651
23-04-20184861
22-04-20186771
21-04-20186571
20-04-20185631
19-04-20182811
18-04-20182671
17-04-20185001
16-04-20186711
15-04-20183351
14-04-20185501
13-04-20183831
12-04-20185551
11-04-20187041
10-04-201810331
09-04-20186531
08-04-20185991
07-04-20186151
06-04-20184361
05-04-20185551
04-04-201810781
03-04-20184461
02-04-20183981
01-04-20187601
31-03-201810851
30-03-201813781
29-03-20187691
28-03-20187641
27-03-20189601
26-03-201812501
25-03-201820891


MaandHitsUnieke hits

April 20181326724
Maart 20183745931
Februari 20181855528
Januari 20182223831
December 20174055531
November 20172333830
Oktober 20172348531
September 20172909530
Augustus 20173279731
Juli 20174521531
Juni 20177754830
Mei 20172690631


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

https://privolzhsk.dolgosrochnye-zajmy.gq/bez..2018-04-23 00:06:40
https://furmanov.nikola16.ml/cherezkontakt/19..2018-04-21 00:08:11
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-04-19 00:04:42
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-04-18 00:06:30
https://myspace.com/edmedicinesonline2018-04-17 00:01:45
https://sosnovoborsk.nikola47.cf/map/2018-04-16 00:00:28
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-04-13 00:03:57
https://vk.com/whitefoxyy2018-04-12 00:01:55
https://www.instagram.com/white_foxyy/2018-04-11 00:06:57
https://vyazemskiy.zanymaj.tk/popasportu/133-..2018-04-09 00:11:29
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-04-08 00:13:27
https://bilibongo.weebly.com/2018-04-02 00:09:52
https://shchigry.pajps-zajm.gq/naqiwi/1-index..2018-04-01 00:07:12
https://zelenogorsk.vebbankir-zajm-onlajn.gq/..2018-03-31 00:00:31
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-03-30 00:03:09
https://kasino-vulcan.online2018-03-27 00:06:39
$query.ref2018-03-26 00:00:09
$query.ref2018-03-25 00:00:56
$query.ref2018-03-24 00:00:23
$query.ref2018-03-23 00:00:18
https://volgograd.nikola4.ga/onlayn/424-zaym-..2018-03-22 00:00:01
http://kino.worldspace.su2018-03-21 00:00:39
http://laeflornitina.soup.io/2018-03-20 00:03:30
https://myspace.com/buy.tablets2018-03-19 00:07:58
http://onlinepharmaciescanadahq.com2018-03-18 00:07:49
https://krapivinskiy.fin-sport.gq/2000rubley/..2018-03-16 00:15:16
http://prednisone-deltasone.party2018-03-13 00:06:07
https://porno-go.online2018-03-11 00:21:49
https://makarev.e-dengi.ml/antikollektory/50-..2018-03-09 00:00:15
https://arkul.fin-help.gq/5000rubley/13-onlay..2018-03-08 00:08:10


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656606
Firefox23602
Opera7235
IE 75855
IE 52664
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78672
Windows Vista60322
Mac OS X3590
Windows 20003221
Linux2612
Windows 951230
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me719
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd