Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4257336
Totaal unieke hits206389
Gemiddelde hits/dag1386
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag67
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

23-10-20178581
22-10-20179741
21-10-201710661
20-10-20178981
19-10-20178141
18-10-20174101
17-10-20173901
16-10-20176511
15-10-20174241
14-10-20173251
13-10-20173461
12-10-20178171
11-10-20174271
10-10-20177901
09-10-20179461
08-10-20177611
07-10-20177481
06-10-20178221
05-10-20179251
04-10-20176841
03-10-201710481
02-10-20178181
01-10-20177561
30-09-20177931
29-09-20177471
28-09-20177441
27-09-20172951
26-09-20176911
25-09-20178821
24-09-20178891
23-09-20178601


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Oktober 20171669823
September 20172909530
Augustus 20173279731
Juli 20174521531
Juni 20177754830
Mei 20172690631
April 20174674930
Maart 20175856631
Februari 20175327628
Januari 20175406831
December 20164855331
November 20165752030


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

https://365levitra.com2017-10-23 00:11:30
http://www.jbereg.ru2017-10-22 00:00:51
https://365levitra.com2017-10-21 00:01:04
http://blogos.kz2017-10-20 00:02:06
https://blox.ua2017-10-19 00:04:29
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/arenda-..2017-10-18 00:05:09
https://ua.tc2017-10-17 00:00:06
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/zashhit..2017-10-16 00:09:34
https://prohoster.info/blog/vydelennye-server..2017-10-15 00:07:47
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/page/5/2017-10-14 00:04:53
http://fluconazole-diflucan.top2017-10-13 00:02:24
https://ua.tc2017-10-12 00:01:03
http://onlinepharmacy-ca.com2017-10-11 00:02:00
http://onlinepharmacy-ca.com2017-10-10 00:04:17
http://onlinepharmacy-ca.com2017-10-09 00:09:38
http://onlinepharmacy-ca.com2017-10-08 00:07:10
http://cialis365free.top2017-10-07 00:02:18
https://link.ac2017-10-06 00:01:50
https://porno-prosto.ru/2017-10-04 00:00:32
http://1onlinepharmacy.accountant2017-10-03 00:00:14
http://1onlinepharmacy.accountant2017-10-02 00:09:29
http://1onlinepharmacy.accountant2017-10-01 00:00:27
http://wholesaleharvoni.soup.io/2017-09-30 00:08:37
https://justindianporn.net/2017-09-28 00:02:33
http://blogos.kz2017-09-27 00:00:19
https://blox.ua2017-09-26 00:03:11
http://slimexshop.fr.gd/2017-09-25 00:01:22
http://canadian-trustpharmacy.top2017-09-24 00:02:36
http://isotretinoinbuy-online.com2017-09-23 00:02:20
https://blox.ua2017-09-22 00:06:42


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656600
Firefox23558
Opera7235
IE 75840
IE 52663
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78634
Windows Vista60255
Mac OS X3586
Windows 20003221
Linux2609
Windows 951230
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me719
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd