Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4746431
Totaal unieke hits206934
Gemiddelde hits/dag1313
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag57
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

21-04-20192491
20-04-201923531
19-04-201917971
18-04-201919971
17-04-201916971
16-04-201920221
15-04-201919701
14-04-201919771
13-04-201916931
12-04-201911691
11-04-201911231
10-04-20195721
09-04-201914181
08-04-201911831
07-04-201912361
06-04-201912301
05-04-201910691
04-04-201919401
03-04-201917121
02-04-201919431
01-04-201914991
31-03-201917211
30-03-201919361
29-03-201921891
28-03-201917321
27-03-201915081
26-03-20197471
25-03-201916881
24-03-201911671
23-03-20199191
22-03-201914361


MaandHitsUnieke hits

April 20193184921
Maart 20195066431
Februari 20192644528
Januari 20193242331
December 20183215231
November 20183244130
Oktober 20182962331
September 20182616830
Augustus 20181309431
Juli 20181445431
Juni 20181344830
Mei 20182060031


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

https://www.bigskycash.org/TX/Tyler/2019-04-20 00:01:29
https://www.bigskycash.org/NH/Manchester/2019-04-18 00:02:29
https://www.bigskycash.org/TX/Mesquite/2019-04-17 00:02:02
https://bs-forum.com/forum/member/7463-bleet1..2019-04-16 00:05:59
https://www.bigskycash.org/NH/Manchester/2019-04-15 00:01:20
https://www.bigskycash.org/TX/Killeen/2019-04-14 00:04:06
https://www.growxxl.com/profiles/oxandroxyl2019-04-13 00:01:35
http://www.roids.online/testosterone2019-04-12 00:01:45
https://trustystork.com/2019-04-11 00:05:21
http://zarabotat-v-internete.biz/717-tovarnyy..2019-04-10 00:04:30
https://www.bigskycash.org/AL/Mobile/2019-04-08 00:08:16
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2019-04-06 00:00:53
https://seksvibor.xyz2019-04-04 00:11:53
https://www.bigskycash.org/CO/Denver/2019-04-02 00:06:28
http://trustonlinepharmacies.com2019-04-01 00:15:09
https://vk.com/page-52326936_564616482019-03-31 00:00:07
https://vk.com/page-52326936_564616482019-03-30 00:00:04
https://www.bigskycash.org/TN/Chattanooga/2019-03-29 00:02:12
https://www.bigskycash.org/AL/Mobile/2019-03-28 00:04:27
https://nuvaringmx.es.tl/desconto-para-compra..2019-03-27 00:02:46
http://www.luisteren.fm/online-luisteren-27/R..2019-03-26 00:00:23
https://www.bigskycash.org/MD/2019-03-25 00:02:45
https://www.growxxl.com/supplements2019-03-24 00:06:19
https://mosbordell.com2019-03-22 00:01:02
https://mosbordell.com2019-03-21 00:00:59
https://www.bigskycash.org/MN/2019-03-19 00:04:41
http://eflornithineus.aircus.com/2019-03-18 00:05:55
https://www.bigskycash.org/WI/Milwaukee/2019-03-14 00:00:25
https://www.bigskycash.org/WI/Milwaukee/2019-03-13 00:04:54
https://vk.com/mksofia2019-03-12 00:00:54


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656613
Firefox23663
Opera7236
IE 75864
IE 52664
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78693
Windows Vista60441
Mac OS X3595
Windows 20003228
Linux2617
Windows 951230
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me720
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd