Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4653520
Totaal unieke hits206869
Gemiddelde hits/dag1310
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag58
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

15-02-20195571
14-02-20196631
13-02-20198261
12-02-201913061
11-02-201913301
10-02-201916461
09-02-201911751
08-02-201913121
07-02-201913001
06-02-201912941
05-02-20199961
04-02-20199021
03-02-201910371
02-02-20199591
01-02-20197441
31-01-20198601
30-01-20197541
29-01-20199271
28-01-20199871
27-01-201911681
26-01-20198111
25-01-20198661
24-01-20199221
23-01-201910001
22-01-20199721
21-01-20198181
20-01-201910541
19-01-201911361
18-01-201914981
17-01-20199781
16-01-20199721


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Februari 20191604715
Januari 20193242331
December 20183215231
November 20183244130
Oktober 20182962331
September 20182616830
Augustus 20181309431
Juli 20181445431
Juni 20181344830
Mei 20182060031
April 20181680230
Maart 20183745931


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

https://getery.xyz2019-02-15 00:02:40
https://getery.xyz2019-02-12 00:01:05
https://pro-internetmarketing.ru/lending-obuc..2019-02-11 00:01:59
https://www.growxxl.com/steroids/half-life-sc..2019-02-10 00:00:09
http://www.worty.co/bestlinks2019-02-09 00:00:24
https://www.rxbodybuilders.com/body-building-..2019-02-08 00:01:33
https://maya-clinic.ru2019-02-07 00:06:11
https://falco3d.com/#2019-02-06 00:03:28
https://www.growxxl.com/reviews/ifit-pharmace..2019-02-05 00:00:00
https://seks-dosug.com2019-02-04 00:00:40
http://черновар.рф2019-02-03 00:00:18
https://www.growxxl.com/bodybuilding/are-you-..2019-02-01 00:00:40
https://www.instagram.com/kukhnisofia/2019-01-31 00:00:38
http://черновар.рф2019-01-30 00:05:11
http://черновар.рф2019-01-28 00:02:10
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2019-01-26 00:00:11
https://www.growxxl.com/pct/metabolic-effects..2019-01-25 00:01:08
https://www.growxxl.com/reviews/parapharma2019-01-24 00:02:50
https://ooosantera.ru2019-01-22 00:03:14
https://www.growxxl.com/peptides/human-long3-..2019-01-21 00:02:06
http://canadianonlinepharmacyhq.com2019-01-20 00:00:45
https://ooosantera.ru2019-01-19 00:02:48
https://wm.money2019-01-18 00:01:13
http://onlinepharmacycanadaus.com2019-01-17 00:00:19
https://www.growxxl.com/steroids/need-help-pl..2019-01-16 00:01:39
https://getery.xyz2019-01-15 00:06:48
https://ooosantera.ru2019-01-14 00:00:48
https://www.growxxl.com/health/elbow-pain2019-01-13 00:00:03
http://mesto-gde-svet.ru/forum/blog.php?b=5432019-01-12 00:00:41
http://www.vashevse.ru/2010-05-21-14-06-19/20..2019-01-11 00:01:31


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656612
Firefox23656
Opera7236
IE 75864
IE 52664
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78692
Windows Vista60413
Mac OS X3594
Windows 20003228
Linux2617
Windows 951230
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me720
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
Ukrane4405
Duitsland2142
Brazili2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
Belgi1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
Argentini782
China618
Organisatie567
Indonesi558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd