Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4593949
Totaal unieke hits206810
Gemiddelde hits/dag1316
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag59
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

18-12-201810311
17-12-201810421
16-12-201810231
15-12-201811381
14-12-201810441
13-12-201810181
12-12-20187781
11-12-201812341
10-12-201812401
09-12-201812631
08-12-201810701
07-12-20189561
06-12-201814211
05-12-201812691
04-12-201812671
03-12-201816071
02-12-201813921
01-12-201812581
30-11-201811681
29-11-20189501
28-11-201811241
27-11-201812421
26-11-201811501
25-11-201811441
24-11-20189251
23-11-20188471
22-11-201811661
21-11-201812771
20-11-201813841
19-11-201817381
18-11-201813861


MaandHitsUnieke hits

December 20182105118
November 20183244130
Oktober 20182962331
September 20182616830
Augustus 20181309431
Juli 20181445431
Juni 20181344830
Mei 20182060031
April 20181680230
Maart 20183745931
Februari 20181855528
Januari 20182223831


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://ayudarerecciondebil.over-blog.com2018-12-18 00:02:42
https://getery.xyz2018-12-16 00:00:55
http://ayudarerecciondebil.over-blog.com2018-12-15 00:00:58
https://www.growxxl.com/sources/bodypharm-biz..2018-12-14 00:03:03
https://www.growxxl.com/pct/gear-bp2018-12-12 00:00:56
http://forums.marieclaire.fr/showthread.php?2..2018-12-11 00:00:31
https://www.growxxl.com/profiles/susta-3502018-12-10 00:01:18
https://seksvibor.xyz2018-12-09 00:00:13
https://www.growxxl.com/supplements/does-crea..2018-12-08 00:00:55
https://seksvibor.xyz2018-12-07 00:01:22
http://champixantirook.xobor.de2018-12-06 00:02:25
http://forums.marieclaire.fr/showthread.php?2..2018-12-05 00:00:53
https://www.growxxl.com/cycles/what-do-you-th..2018-12-04 00:03:59
https://www.growxxl.com/steroids/how-long-can..2018-12-03 00:00:00
https://www.growxxl.com/supplements/nac-dosag..2018-12-02 00:00:00
https://www.growxxl.com/nutrition2018-12-01 00:00:43
http://www.luisteren.fm/contact.html2018-11-30 00:00:28
http://www.luisteren.fm/contact.html2018-11-28 00:00:33
http://www.roids.online/roidsmall-reviews2018-11-27 00:01:22
http://onlinegenepharmacy.com2018-11-26 00:01:29
https://www.growxxl.com/pct2018-11-25 00:04:23
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-11-24 00:00:50
https://www.growxxl.com/reviews/eternuss-lab2018-11-23 00:01:39
http://www.luisteren.fm/contact.html2018-11-22 00:04:37
http://www.luisteren.fm/contact.html2018-11-21 00:01:27
https://www.growxxl.com/steroids/dht-and-deri..2018-11-20 00:00:01
https://www.growxxl.com/peptides/growth-quest..2018-11-19 00:02:40
https://kiva.team2018-11-18 00:00:18
https://www.growxxl.com/steroids/the-designer..2018-11-17 00:00:29
https://www.growxxl.com/weight-loss/clenbuter..2018-11-16 00:00:56


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656612
Firefox23648
Opera7236
IE 75864
IE 52664
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78691
Windows Vista60399
Mac OS X3593
Windows 20003227
Linux2615
Windows 951230
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me720
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd