Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4302338
Totaal unieke hits206440
Gemiddelde hits/dag1378
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag66
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

13-12-20174121
12-12-20175601
11-12-201721421
10-12-20175801
09-12-20176441
08-12-20178021
07-12-201721961
06-12-20178471
05-12-201723571
04-12-20176931
03-12-20176481
02-12-201723801
01-12-20176161
30-11-20177921
29-11-201716001
28-11-201723481
27-11-20177361
26-11-20178491
25-11-20177131
24-11-20178341
23-11-20177671
22-11-20178061
21-11-20177981
20-11-20176661
19-11-20175581
18-11-20174841
17-11-20175981
16-11-20175921
15-11-20177761
14-11-20178411
13-11-20178661


MaandHitsUnieke hits

December 20171487713
November 20172333830
Oktober 20172348531
September 20172909530
Augustus 20173279731
Juli 20174521531
Juni 20177754830
Mei 20172690631
April 20174674930
Maart 20175856631
Februari 20175327628
Januari 20175406831


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://onlinepharmacyrx.ru2017-12-13 00:00:15
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/virtual..2017-12-11 00:00:34
http://vsehorosho.info/pvsehors117.html2017-12-10 00:00:23
https://riposto.blox.ua2017-12-09 00:00:18
http://es.potenzmittel-apotheke24.org/comprar..2017-12-08 00:00:30
http://jukovka.info/pjukovks74.html2017-12-07 00:00:18
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/page/2/2017-12-06 00:01:49
http://tools.co.ua/wr_board/tools.php?event=p..2017-12-05 00:01:39
http://build-in.biz.ua/wr_board/tools.php?eve..2017-12-04 00:00:04
http://www.katalog.tu1.ru/tools.php?event=pro..2017-12-02 00:02:49
http://e-katerina.info/pekaters51.html2017-12-01 00:13:00
http://3rdshinobiwars.ucoz.ru/index/8-1716292017-11-30 00:03:51
http://dotmetal.com.ua/wr_board/tools.php?eve..2017-11-29 00:02:43
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/hosting..2017-11-28 00:01:23
https://2dm.prohoster.info/domain-registratio..2017-11-27 00:00:18
https://glamorousmakeover.blox.ua2017-11-26 00:00:07
https://javstreaming.mobi/2017-11-23 00:00:36
https://vk.com/shotorynazakaz2017-11-22 00:01:29
http://onlinepharmacy.gdn2017-11-21 00:03:31
http://brandmovers.ru/vakansii.html2017-11-20 00:06:50
https://vk.com/wall-135336688_1112017-11-19 00:01:03
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/page/2/2017-11-17 00:03:08
https://lepestok.blox.ua2017-11-16 00:00:01
https://www.facebook.com/prohoster/posts/8748..2017-11-15 00:01:41
http://ivi-ru.online2017-11-14 00:00:35
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/luchshi..2017-11-13 00:02:54
https://gamespot.blox.ua2017-11-12 00:04:44
http://fluoxetineusprozac.com2017-11-11 00:03:34
https://purga.blox.ua2017-11-10 00:00:18
http://lasix.reise2017-11-08 00:08:05


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656600
Firefox23571
Opera7235
IE 75846
IE 52663
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78647
Windows Vista60276
Mac OS X3587
Windows 20003221
Linux2611
Windows 951230
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me719
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd