Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4917337
Totaal unieke hits206995
Gemiddelde hits/dag1337
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag56
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

21-06-20193721
20-06-201929931
19-06-201937061
18-06-201935071
17-06-201916551
16-06-201925371
15-06-201925491
14-06-201925111
13-06-201922291
12-06-201921711
11-06-201928801
10-06-201930281
09-06-201929251
08-06-201932881
07-06-201926301
06-06-201930321
05-06-201931901
04-06-201933771
03-06-201941641
02-06-201941351
01-06-201945191
31-05-201940701
30-05-201934011
29-05-201929331
28-05-201932921
27-05-201933461
26-05-201930551
25-05-201929571
24-05-201928481
23-05-201923831
22-05-201918391


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Juni 20196139821
Mei 20198977531
April 20195158230
Maart 20195066431
Februari 20192644528
Januari 20193242331
December 20183215231
November 20183244130
Oktober 20182962331
September 20182616830
Augustus 20181309431
Juli 20181445431


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://gravatar.com/lasixdl32019-06-21 00:00:06
http://gravatar.com/n2effexor2019-06-20 00:01:48
http://www.luisteren.fm/contact.html2019-06-19 00:02:17
http://es.gravatar.com/siotiraneberni2019-06-18 00:00:56
https://getery.xyz2019-06-17 00:02:29
http://www.luisteren.fm/contact.html2019-06-16 00:00:05
http://gravatar.com/paracetamol500mgpvm2019-06-15 00:02:24
https://shopnet24.ru/2019-06-14 00:03:32
http://fr.gravatar.com/wellbutrinachetersurin..2019-06-12 00:03:37
https://play-fortuna.press2019-06-11 00:00:05
http://es.gravatar.com/nuherockportbusde2019-06-10 00:00:37
http://gravatar.com/hecelexa2019-06-09 00:00:04
https://seksvibor.xyz2019-06-08 00:00:31
http://www.luisteren.fm/contact.html2019-06-07 00:00:57
http://www.luisteren.fm/contact.html2019-06-06 00:00:14
https://citynix.ru/uslugi/zakazat-sajt-v-kaza..2019-06-05 00:00:35
http://gravatar.com/suppcordawhanilo2019-06-04 00:03:19
http://onlinepharmaciescanadarx.com2019-06-03 00:00:15
http://gravatar.com/comprargynelotrimin15mg2019-06-02 00:00:26
http://gravatar.com/circulassrapidcomprarbras..2019-06-01 00:00:59
http://www.luisteren.fm/contact.html2019-05-31 00:01:30
http://gravatar.com/abilifycomprar2019-05-30 00:01:28
https://good-zodiac.ru2019-05-29 00:02:04
https://sochipoplanu.ru2019-05-28 00:00:56
http://k9ethambutol800mg.over-blog.com/2014/0..2019-05-27 00:02:49
http://es.gravatar.com/tadalafilcomprarentreg..2019-05-24 00:00:17
https://orderdomperidonehighquality.page.tl2019-05-23 00:01:36
https://www.bigskycash.org/WA/Vancouver/2019-05-21 00:00:25
https://www.bigskycash.org/MT/Billings/2019-05-20 00:04:49
http://gravatar.com/comprarlomefloxacina400mg2019-05-19 00:00:39


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656613
Firefox23664
Opera7236
IE 75864
IE 52665
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78693
Windows Vista60469
Mac OS X3595
Windows 20003228
Linux2619
Windows 951231
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me720
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd