Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4478242
Totaal unieke hits206685
Gemiddelde hits/dag1330
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag61
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

15-08-20181851
14-08-20184881
13-08-20184991
12-08-20184231
11-08-20182941
10-08-20184351
09-08-20184501
08-08-20186101
07-08-20185571
06-08-20186081
05-08-20184581
04-08-20184891
03-08-20184621
02-08-20183101
01-08-20184021
31-07-20182381
30-07-20183361
29-07-20183101
28-07-20182271
27-07-20184401
26-07-20183081
25-07-20183831
24-07-20184601
23-07-20182881
22-07-20182801
21-07-20184321
20-07-20187391
19-07-20185741
18-07-20184321
17-07-20185161
16-07-20185731


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Augustus 2018667015
Juli 20181445431
Juni 20181344830
Mei 20182060031
April 20181680230
Maart 20183745931
Februari 20181855528
Januari 20182223831
December 20174055531
November 20172333830
Oktober 20172348531
September 20172909530


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

https://e-dengi.cf/nagod/311-mfo-vivus-lichny..2018-08-14 00:16:37
http://www.luisteren.fm/online-luisteren-45/H..2018-08-12 00:05:08
https://zajm-na-kivi.ml/bezporuchiteley/139-k..2018-08-10 00:01:32
http://luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-08-09 00:04:02
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-08-08 00:06:09
http://ventolin-rezeptfrei.over-blog.com/2018..2018-08-07 00:05:10
https://mikrozajmy-na-kartu.cf/zaymdlyaooo/21..2018-08-06 00:08:11
https://irpenitiotumen.ml/bezpasporta/126-zay..2018-08-04 00:03:26
https://getery.xyz2018-08-03 00:13:25
http://online-reliz.at.ua/publ/press_relizy/r..2018-07-29 00:04:32
http://sadkzn.ru/kataloguslugi/hvoynyie-derev..2018-07-28 00:01:28
https://porno-go.info/goryachie-suchki/2018-07-24 00:05:54
http://cytotecsale.brushd.com/entry/188782018-07-20 00:01:32
https://porno-go.info/zhestkoe-i-hardkor/2018-07-19 00:02:06
http://essay-zone.com2018-07-17 00:06:40
http://prosbersentodubeco.gq/asik-s9-kupit/2018-07-16 00:02:14
https://tsgnb.ru/spare-parts/zapchasti-dlya-u..2018-07-15 00:07:04
http://prosbersentodubeco.gq/majning-bitkoino..2018-07-13 00:06:39
http://luisteren.fm/2018-07-11 00:06:47
https://forward-drill.com/drill-tools/other-d..2018-07-09 00:01:27
http://prosbersentodubeco.gq/karkas-dlya-majn..2018-07-08 00:02:02
https://sex--zima.com/2018-07-05 00:05:28
https://okha.lalitcumenbermo.tk/vybor/312-kup..2018-07-04 00:01:08
http://levitranmh.party2018-07-03 00:13:03
https://tsgnb.ru/spare-parts/86-polimery.html2018-07-02 00:03:49
http://soyuz-rt.ru2018-07-01 00:04:20
https://forward-drill.com/hdd-rig/8-forward-r..2018-06-30 00:00:47
http://eva-dent.com/blog/operaciya-sinus-lift..2018-06-29 00:00:37
https://ust-charyshskaya-pristan.ciratalod.gq..2018-06-28 00:05:07
https://gidrotorf.lalitcumenbermo.ml/fermy/15..2018-06-27 00:01:29


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656609
Firefox23636
Opera7235
IE 75864
IE 52664
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78687
Windows Vista60358
Mac OS X3590
Windows 20003224
Linux2613
Windows 951230
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me720
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd